Distriktsdomare

Olle Andersson

Distriktsdomare

Abbekås GK

Ray Andersson

Distriktsdomare

Ljunghusen GK

Kerstin Brauer

Distriktsdomare

Lunds Akademiska GK

Bengt Carlsson

Förbundsdomare

Hässlegårdens GK

Alf Collin

Distriktsdomare

Wittsjö GK

Torsten Dahlgren

Distriktsdomare

Kävlinge GK

Kenneth Evnell

Distriktsdomare

Barsebäck GCC

Jens Gleisner

Distriktsdomare

St Arild GK

Bengt Gran

Distriktsdomare

Malmö Burlöv GK

Rolf Hellkvist

Distriktsdomare

Vasatorp GK

Kaj-Åke Johansson

Distriktsdomare & Tournament Director

Sjöbo GK

Göran Landin

Distriktsdomare

Ljunghusens GK

Sven-Ingvar Larsson

Distriktsdomare

Hinton GC

Ragnar Lindahl

Distriksdomare

Lunds Akademiska GK

Jan-Christer Lofthagen

Distriktsdomare

Malmö Burlöv GK

Marek Pola Löthman

Förbundsdomare

Eslöv GK

Peter Lööw

Distriktsdomare

Barsebäck GCC

Stefan Malmberg

Distriktsdomare

Abbekås GK

Sten Nilsson

Distriktsdomare

Landskrona GK

Anders Olén

Distriktsdomare

Torekov GK

Anders Persson

Förbundsdomare

Bokskogens GK

Kjell-Åke Pihlsgård

Distriktsdomare

Lunds Akademiska GK

Ulla Pressing

Distriktsdomare

Hinton GC

Mats Roos

Distriktsdomare

Landskrona GK

Mats Rosendahl

Distriktsdomare

Öresunds GK

Carl-Eric Rönnemyr

Distriktsdomare

Malmö Burlöv GK

Gunnar Sallstedt

Distriktsdomare

Tomelillla GK

Tommy Schill

Förbundsdomare

Vasatorp GK

Jan-Olov Schön

Distriktsdomare

Barsebäck GCC

Rui de Sousa

Distriktsdomare & Tournament Director

Wittsjö GK

Dan Thynell

Distriktsdomare

Ysatd GK

Margaretha Trollestad

Distriktsdomare

Österlens GK

Solveig Wennerholm

Distriktsdomare

Skyrups GK

 _________________________________________________________________________________________________________

 _________________________________________________________________________________________________________

 _________________________________________________________________________________________________________

Tommy Andersson

Assisterande Distriktsdomare

Wittsjö GK

Cecilia Carlsson

Assisterande Distriktsdomare

Rya GK

Emil Frederiksen

Assisterande Distriktsdomare

Wittsjö GK

Conny Rooth

Assisterande Distriktsdomare

Araslöv GK

Irene Stenlund

Assisterande Distriktsdomare

Ylverton Tegner

Assisterande Distriktsdomare

St Arild GK

Christina Yngvesson Truedsson

Assisterande Distrikstdomare

Österlens GK