Distriktsdomare

Olle Andersson

Distriktsdomare

Abbekås GK

Bengt Carlsson

Distriktsdomare

Hässlegårdens GK

Alf Collin

Distriktsdomare

Wittsjö GK

Torsten Dahlgren

Distriktsdomare

Kävlinge GK

Sven Danielsson

Distriktsdomare

Malmö Burlöv GK

Kenneth Evnell

Distriktsdomare

Barsebäck GCC

Lennart Ferm

Förbundsdomare

Barsebäck GCC

Bengt Gran

Distriktsdomare

Malmö Burlöv GK

Rolf Hellkvist

Distriktsdomare

Vasatorp GK

Kaj-Åke Johansson

Distriktsdomare & Tournament Director

Sjöbo GK

Göran Landin

Distriktsdomare

Ljunghusens GK

Sven-Ingvar Larsson

Distriktsdomare

Hinton GC

Jan-Christer Lofthagen

Distriktsdomare

Malmö Burlöv GK

Marek Pola Löthman

Förbundsdomare

Eslöv GK

Stefan Malmberg

Distriktsdomare

Abbekås GK

Sten Nilsson

Distriktsdomare

Landskrona GK

Anders Olén

Distriktsdomare

Torekov GK

Jan-Olof Olsson

Distriktsdomare

Vellinge GK

Anders Persson

Assisterande Förbundsdomare

Bokskogens GK

Violet Persson

Distriktsdomare

Eslöv GK

Kjell-Åke Pihlsgård

Distriktsdomare

Lunds Akademiska GK

Mats Roos

Distriktsdomare

Landskrona GK

Mats Rosendahl

Distriktsdomare

Öresunds GK

Carl-Eric Rönnemyr

Distriktsdomare

Malmö Burlöv GK

Gunnar Sallstedt

Distriktsdomare

Tomelillla GK

Tommy Schill

Förbundsdomare

Vasatorp GK

Rui de Sousa

Distriktsdomare & Tournament Director

Wittsjö GK

Margaretha Trollestad

Distriktsdomare

Österlens GK

Bengt Vasseur

Distriktsdomare

Abbekås GK

Solveig Wennerholm

Distriktsdomare

Skyrups GK

Lena Vilén

Distriktsdomare

Ljunghusens GK

 _________________________________________________________________________________________________________

 _________________________________________________________________________________________________________

 _________________________________________________________________________________________________________

Ray Andersson

Assisterande Distriktsdomare

Ljunghusen GK

Kenth Bergström

Assisterande Distriktsdomare

Tomelilla GK

Kerstin Brauer

Assisterande Distriktsdomare

Lunds Akademiska GK

Jens Gleisner

Assisterande Distriktsdomare

St Arild GK

Gitte Jensen

Assisterande Distriktsdomare

Vasatorp GK

Gun Johansson

Assisterande Distriktsdomare

Tegelberga GK

Ragnar Lindahl

Assisterande Distriktsdomare

Lunds Akademiska GK

Peter Lööw

Assisterande Distriktsdomare

Barsebäck GCC

Maria Nilsson

Assisterande Distriktsdomare

Tomelilla GK

Ulla Pressing

Assisterande Distriktsdomare

Hinton GC

Conny Rooth

Assisterande Distriktsdomare

Araslöv GK

Jan-Olof Schön

Assisterande Distriktsdomare

Barsebäck GCC

Dan Thynell

Assisterande Distriktsdomare

Ystad GK

Hans Wahlström

Assisterande Distriktsdomare

Söderslätt GK